Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 black (PRF0098879A)
Photos 4 |
Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 black |
|
An elegant and practical built-in telescopic cooker hood with a durable electric motor, an electromechanical control system and an affordable price. It features an increased width (90 cm), which allows you to work not only with the most popular sizes of kitchen hobs, but also fully serve more efficient stove models with an increased number of burners or large induction zones.
It is also worth noting compactness, a decent level of maximum performance (up to 650 m³ / h) and moderate noise (up to 53 dB at first speed). The Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 is equipped with a reliable bearing motor and a well-balanced centrifugal fan. It is mounted in a kitchen cabinet above the hob, while only the end plate of the drawer remains visible. Suitable for small and medium kitchens (up to 15 m²). A simple mechanical keypad allows you to adjust the speed of the exhaust fan (three positions) and control the lighting of the work surface. Available in three different end plate finishes (white, black, brushed stainless steel).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Buy Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 black
All prices 8 →ELICA ELITE 14 LUX GRVT/A/90 | 5 999 ₴ |
Кухонні витяжки ELICA ELITE 14 LUX GRVT/A/90 (956) | 5 700 ₴ |
ELICA ELITE 14 LUX GRVT/A/90 | 5 999 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica ELITE 14 LUX GRVT/A/90 | 5 755 ₴ |
Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 configurations
Price for Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Elite14 LUX GRVT/A/90 black | from 5 640 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Elica Elite14 LUX GRIX/A/90 stainless steel | from 3 480 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Elica Elite14 LUX WH/A/90 white | from 4 990 ₴ | 48 offers |