Elica Lane GR/A/72 gray (PRF0157404)
Photos 3 |
Elica Lane GR/A/72 gray 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Lane GR/A/72 gray
All prices 8 →Витяжка вбудована Elica Lane GR/A/72 | 11 903 ₴ |
Вытяжка Elica Lane GR/A/72 | 12 998 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica LANE GR/A/72 | 12 408 ₴ |
Вытяжка встроенная Elica LANE GR/A/72 | 11 906 ₴ |
Elica Lane GR/A/72 | 15 785 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Elica Lane GR/A/72 configurations
Price for Elica Lane GR/A/72 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Lane BL/A/72 black | from 9 870 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Elica Lane GR/A/72 gray | from 11 900 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Elica Lane IX/A/72 stainless steel | from 9 134 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Elica Lane WH/A/72 white | from 9 840 ₴ | 57 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →