EnerSol SKD-5EB
Photos 9 |
EnerSol SKD-5EB |
|
Diesel generator with 418cc engine and electric starter. Designed for backup and autonomous power supply to consumers with a total power of up to 5 kW. In nominal operating mode, the diesel fuel consumption of the EnerSol SKD-5EB generator does not exceed 1.8 l/h (a fully filled tank with a volume of 12.5 l is enough for almost 7 hours of operation without refueling). To connect electricity consumers, the device has two 230 V sockets and 12 V DC output terminals. The quality of electricity is ensured by the presence of an automatic voltage regulator (AVR). Since the generator is quite heavy (111 kg), 4 wheels and a handle are attached to its frame, allowing you to move the diesel power plant around the site, construction site or workshop without much effort.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Buy EnerSol SKD-5EB
All prices 34 →Дизельный генератор EnerSol SKD-5EB | 34 999 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний EnerSol SKD-5EB 101345-267 | 34 999 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор EnerSol SKD-5EB Скидка -10 | 29 949 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Enersol SKD-5EB | 31 999 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Enersol SKD-5EB | 31 799 ₴ |