EnerSol EPG-1200S
EnerSol EPG-1200S |
|
Compact gas generator for servicing small loads not exceeding 1 kW. Equipped with a 98 cc engine with a manual starting system and a synchronous alternator with copper winding. The EnerSol EPG-1200S generator has one regular socket (for a standard plug), which supplies 230 V, and 12 V DC output terminals, designed for charging car batteries. The fuel supply “on board” the mini-power plant is stored in a 6-liter gas tank.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol EPG-1200S
All prices 15 →Бензиновый генератор EnerSol EPG-1200S | 7 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый EnerSol EPG-1200S 144440 | 7 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий EnerSol EPG-1200S 101345-269 | 7 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий EnerSol, однофазн, макс 1.2 кВт, двигун EnerSol ES-98 | 7 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор EnerSol EPG-1200S Скидка -10. Звоните!!! | 7 816 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →