Favorite Cobalt CBL-902H (1693.02.42)
Favorite Cobalt CBL-902H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Cobalt CBL-902H
All prices 22 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Cobalt CBL-902H 2.7m, 20-50g, Mod.Fast (1693. | 1 961 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Cobalt CBL-902H 2.70m 20-50g Mod.Fast (1693.02.42) | 1 960 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite cbl-902h 2.7m (1693.02.42) | 1 763 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite CBL-902H 2.7m (1693.02.42) | 1 960 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite CBL-902H 2.7m (1693.02.42) 1693.02.42 | 1 960 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →