Lucky John Centrix 28 LJCX-822MF
Lucky John Centrix 28 LJCX-822MF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lucky John 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lucky John.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lucky John Centrix 28 LJCX-822MF
Вудлище спінінгове Lucky John CENTRIX 28, 8'2" (2.49) (LJCX-822MF) | 1 793 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Lucky John CENTRIX 28 8'2" (2.49) (LJCX-822MF) | 1 793 ₴ |
Вудилище Lucky John Centrix 28 2.49m 6-28g (LJCX-822MF) | 1 793 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John Centrix 28 2.49 (8'2") (LJCX-822MF) | 2 391 ₴ |
Вудилище Lucky John CENTRIX 28 (2.49) (LJCX-822MF) | 2 391 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →