Shimano FX XT 270XH (FXXT27XH)
Shimano FX XT 270XH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano FX XT 270XH
All prices 10 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Fx Xt 270XH 2.70m 50-100g | 1 871 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano FX XT 270XH 2.70m 50-100g (FXXT27XH) | 1 870 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano FX XT 270XH 2.70m 50-100g (FXXT27XH) FXXT27XH | 1 870 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano FX XT 270XH 2.70m 50-100g (FXXT27XH) FXXT27XH | 1 870 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano FX XT 270XH 2.70m 50-100g 2266.28.53 | 1 870 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →