Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG6VL
Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG6VL |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator and Easy Clean system (easy descaling)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG6VL
Ferro Ferro BTG6VL | 3 348 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ferro Tiga VerdeLine (BTG6VL) BTG6VL | 3 348 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для біде FERRO Tiga BTG6VL | 3 348 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу одноважільний FERRO Tiga хром латунь з донн | 3 348 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ferro Tiga BTG6VL | 3 583 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →