Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608 batt. 2 5.2 Ah batt. no |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Festool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Festool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 574747 | 16 640 ₴ |
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 574747 | 17 056 ₴ |
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 574747 | 17 472 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic — Supplied without batteries and charger
- Model DWC 18-4500 5.2 Li-Plus — includes 2 batteries (5.2 Ah) and charger
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608 configurations
Price for Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festool DWC 18-4500 5.2 Li-Plus 574745 | from 31 840 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Festool DWC 18-4500 Li-Basic 564608 | from 16 640 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →