FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M 35 L S/M (F23533)
Videos 3Photos 20 |
FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M 35 L S/M
All prices 6 →Fjällräven Kajka 35 S M Niebieski | 15 320 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 35 S M Niebieski | 15 703 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 35 S M Niebieski | 16 086 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 35L Czarny F23533 | 13 520 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 35L Czarny F23533 | 13 858 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 35L Czarny F23533 | 14 196 ₴ |
Video reviews
FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M configurations
Price for FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Kajka 35 S/M 35 L S/M | from 13 520 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
FjallRaven Kajka 85 85 L | from 17 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
FjallRaven Kajka 100 100 L | from 17 680 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →