FjallRaven Kanken Totepack 14 L (F23710)
Videos 6Photos 27 |
FjallRaven Kanken Totepack |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Kanken Totepack 14 L
All prices 11 →Сумка FJALLRAVEN Kanken Totepack Ochre (23710.160) 7323450598310 | 4 620 ₴ |
Сумка Fjallraven Kanken Totepack Ochre 14 л 23710.160 | 4 620 ₴ |
Сумка Fjallraven Kanken Totepack, Pink 23710.312 | 4 620 ₴ |
Сумка-рюкзак Fjallraven Kanken Totepack Ochre (23710.160) 7323450598310 | 4 620 ₴ |
Сумка FJALLRAVEN Kanken Totepack Pink (23710.312) 7323450598327 | 4 620 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →