FjallRaven Re-Kanken 16 L
Videos 6Photos 9 |
FjallRaven Re-Kanken 7 L16 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Re-Kanken 16 L
All prices 43 →Fjallraven - Re-Kanken Sunflower Yellow 23548.142 | 4 620 ₴ |
Рюкзак FJALLRAVEN Re-Kanken Dark Olive (23548.633) 7323450260156 | 3 234 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Re-Kanken 16 л зеленый 23548.633 | 4 620 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Re-Kanken Un Blue 23548.525 | 3 234 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Fjallraven Re - Kanken Spring Green 16л (23548.607) 7323450 | 3 234 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
FjallRaven Re-Kanken configurations
Price for FjallRaven Re-Kanken |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini 7 L | from 2 100 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
FjallRaven Re-Kanken 16 L | from 3 234 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →