FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M 35 L S/M (F27224)
Videos 2Photos 23 |
FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M 35 L M/L 35 L S/M |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M 35 L S/M
All prices 6 →Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l S M Granatowy F27224 | 9 720 ₴ |
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l S M Granatowy F27224 | 9 963 ₴ |
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l S M Granatowy F27224 | 10 206 ₴ |
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Plecak Turystyczny | 11 000 ₴ |
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Plecak Turystyczny | 11 275 ₴ |
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35 S/M Plecak Turystyczny | 11 550 ₴ |
Video reviews
FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M configurations
Price for FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 M/L 35 L M/L | from 9 720 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
FjallRaven Abisko Hike 35 S/M 35 L S/M | from 9 720 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →