FjallRaven Kajka 75 75 L (F27095)
Videos 3Photos 27 |
FjallRaven Kajka 75 65 L75 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Kajka 75 75 L
All prices 12 →Fjallraven Trekkingowy Kajka 75 Black | 16 440 ₴ |
Fjallraven Trekkingowy Kajka 75 Black | 16 851 ₴ |
Fjallraven Trekkingowy Kajka 75 Black | 17 262 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 75 oliwkowy | 17 200 ₴ |
Fjällräven Kajka 75 Czarny 2019 | 16 440 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
FjallRaven Kajka 75 configurations
Price for FjallRaven Kajka 75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Kajka 65 65 L | from 15 600 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
FjallRaven Kajka 75 75 L | from 16 440 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →