Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 150 (MBBF150)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 150
All prices 6 →Фидерное удилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.5м 110г MBBF150 | 480 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.5 м 110г (MBBF150) | 510 ₴ |
Фидерное вудилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.5 м 110 г (MBBF150) | 600 ₴ |
Фідер човновий "MAGNUM BLACK BOAT FEEDER" 1,50m 110gr (124210) MBBF150 (00 | 480 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.5m 110g MBBF150 | 480 ₴ |
Фідерне вудилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.5 м 110 г (MBBF150) | 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →