Flagman S-Light Picker 270 (SLP270)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Flagman S-Light Picker 270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman S-Light Picker 270
Пикерное удилище Flagman S-Light Picker 2.7м 35г SLP270 | 937 ₴ |
Пікер Flagman S-Light Picker 2.7 м 35г (SLP270) | 1 000 ₴ |
Пікер "S- LIGHT PICKER" 2,70 m 35gr (124187) SLP270 (00000124187) | 1 000 ₴ |
Пікерне вудлище Flagman S-Light Picker 2.7м 35г (SLP270) | 1 188 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →