Flagman Patriot Feeder 360-150 (FPT360)
Flagman Patriot Feeder 360-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Patriot Feeder 360-150
Вершинка фідерна Flagman Patriot Feeder 360 150гр 1,5oz glass FPT1.5 | 114 ₴ |
Вершинка фідерний Flagman Patriot Feeder 360 150gr 2oz glass 3.2mm FPT2 | 114 ₴ |
Вершинка фідерна Flagman Patriot Feeder 360 150gr 3oz carbon 3.2mm FPT3 | 210 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →