Flagman Force Rank Feeder 360-140 (FRFMH360)
Photos 10 |
Flagman Force Rank Feeder 360-140 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Force Rank Feeder 360-140
Фидерное удилище Flagman Force Rank Feeder 3.6м 140г FRFMH360 | 975 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman Force Rank Feeder 3.6м 140г (FRFMH360) | 1 040 ₴ |
Фідер "FORCE RANK FEEDER" 3,60 m 140gr (164272) | 1 040 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Flagman Force Rank Feeder 3.6м 140г арт FRFMH360 | 1 300 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Force Rank Feeder 3.6m 140g FRFMH360 | 975 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →