FONDMETAL 7400 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA67,1
Photos 4 | from 5 043 up to 5 530 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations FONDMETAL 7400 1
Specifications
FONDMETAL 7400 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices FONDMETAL 7400 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA67,1
Литые диски Fondmetal 7400 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA67.1 (titanium polished | 5 317 ₴ |
Fondmetal 7400 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA67.1) TP | 5 060 ₴ |
Диски Fondmetal 7400 8x18 5x112 ET48 DIA67,1 (titanium polished) | 5 080 ₴ |
Fondmetal 7400 8x18 5x112 ET48 DIA67.1 TP | 5 520 ₴ |
Fondmetal 7400 8x18 5x112 ET48 DIA67.1 TP | 5 280 ₴ |
Fondmetal 7400 (R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA67,1) 1947618 | 5 043 ₴ |
Диски литі Fondmetal 7400 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA67.1 (titanium polished) | 5 530 ₴ |
Close
Similar