Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OY C sand (106.0554.318)
16 228 ₴ Buy! Газовая варочная поверхность Franke Maris FHMA 604 3G DC OY C (106.0554.31Franke-partner.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OY C sand |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OY C configurations
Price for Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OY C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OA C beige | from 16 318 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Franke FHMA 604 3G DCMaris MB C black | from 20 580 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Franke FHMA 604 3G DC GF C graphite | from 15 447 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Franke FHMA 604 3G DC OY C sand | from 16 228 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →