Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 553x433
Photos 27 |
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 |
|
Equipped with Sanitized technology with the addition of silver ions to the composition, which reduces the growth of bacteria and microorganisms. Resistant to UV, impact, scratches, stains and discoloration.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 553x433
All prices 184 →Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 110-52 чорний матовий 125.0701.779 | 9 266 ₴ |
Franke Franke Maris MRG 110-52 (125.0701.776) 125.0701.776 | 9 718 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Maris MRG 110-52 (125.0701.776) гранитная - монтаж п | 9 492 ₴ |
Franke Maris MRG 110-52 | 9 266 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Maris, кліпси (125.0701.776) 125.0701.776 | 9 718 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 configurations
Price for Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-37 135.0669.196 403x433 | from 6 300 ₴ | 113 offers | ||
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-52 135.0669.525 553x433 | from 7 999 ₴ | 187 offers | ||
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-62 135.0669.532 653x433 | from 18 160 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Franke Maris MRG 210/110-72 135.0669.500 753x433 | from 7 182 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →