Franke FMPL 606 BK B black (110.0338.340)
Franke FMPL 606 BK B black Maris Pluspowerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke FMPL 606 BK B black
Витяжка Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 BK B Czarny | 36 080 ₴ |
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 BK B Czarny | 35 200 ₴ |
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 BK B Czarny | 36 080 ₴ |
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 BK B Czarny | 36 960 ₴ |
Franke FMPL 606 BK B configurations
Price for Franke FMPL 606 BK B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FMPL 606 BK B black | from 35 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Franke FMPL 606 WH B white | from 35 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →