Freggia HA 640 GTX stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Freggia HA 640 GTX stainless steel |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Freggia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Freggia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Freggia HA 640 GTX stainless steel
All prices 17 →FREGGIA HA640GTX | 7 739 ₴ |
FREGGIA HA640GTX | 7 739 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Freggia HA640GTX | 7 352 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Freggia HA640GTX | 7 735 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Freggia HA640GTX | 8 241 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Freggia HA 640 GTX configurations
Price for Freggia HA 640 GTX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freggia HA 640 GTB black | from 7 330 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Freggia HA 640 GTX stainless steel | from 7 330 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Freggia HA 640 GTW white | from 6 597 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →