Freggia HA 640 GTW white
Photos 5 |
Freggia HA 640 GTW white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Freggia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Freggia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Freggia HA 640 GTW white
All prices 12 →FREGGIA HA640GTW | 6 966 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Freggia HA640GTW | 6 618 ₴ |
FREGGIA HA640GTW | 6 966 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Freggia HA640GTW | 6 961 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Freggia HA640GTW | 7 417 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Freggia HA 640 GTW configurations
Price for Freggia HA 640 GTW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freggia HA 640 GTB black | from 7 330 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Freggia HA 640 GTX stainless steel | from 7 330 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Freggia HA 640 GTW white | from 6 597 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →