Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo 22 " gray (S26361-K1653-V140)
Photos 5 |
Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo 22 " gray
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1680x1050 (16:10)
Panel:TN+film, response 5 ms
Frequency:76 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo 22 " gray
All prices 7 →РК монітор Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo (S26361-K1653-V140) S26361-K1653-V140 | 4 855 ₴ |
Монітор Fujitsu 21,5" B22-8WE Neo EU (S26361K1653V140) | 10 660 ₴ |
Fujitsu 21,5" B22-8WE Neo EU (S26361K1653V140) | 10 400 ₴ |
Fujitsu 21,5" B22-8WE Neo EU (S26361K1653V140) | 10 660 ₴ |
Fujitsu 21,5" B22-8WE Neo EU (S26361K1653V140) | 10 920 ₴ |
ЖК монитор Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo (S26361-K1653-V140) S26361-K1653-V140 | 4 840 ₴ |
РК монітор Fujitsu B22-8WE Neo (S26361-K1653-V140) | 4 834 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →