Gamemax Brufen C3 BG black
Photos 10 |
Gamemax Brufen C3 BG black
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":2
Internal bays 2.5":2
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Gamemax Brufen C3 BG black
All prices 23 →GAMEMAX Brufen C3 BG COC ARGB Tempered Glass без БП Black BRUFENC3 BG | 2 328 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax BrufenC3 Bg | 2 328 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax Brufen c3 bg, Black, Midi Tower, без бп, для atx / Micro at | 2 372 ₴ |
Корпус ATX без БП GameMax BrufenC3 BG | 2 328 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →