GARDENA Micro Rotor Sprinkler 360° 1369-29
Videos 1Photos 3 |
GARDENA Micro Rotor Sprinkler 360° 1369-29 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Micro Rotor Sprinkler 360° 1369-29
Микронасадка круговая Gardena (01369-29.000) | 174 ₴ |
Мікродощувачі кругової Gardena 01369-29.000 | 174 ₴ |
Мікродощувач Gardena Micro-Drip-System круговий 360 °, 2 шт (01369-29) | 205 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →