GARDENA AquaZoom L 18714-20
Videos 7Photos 14 |
GARDENA AquaZoom L 18714-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA AquaZoom L 18714-20
All prices 6 →Дождеватель осциллирующий Gardena AquaZoom L (18714-20.000.00) | 2 450 ₴ |
Дощувач осцилюючий Gardena AquaZoom L (18714-20) | 2 325 ₴ |
Дождеватель осцілірующій Gardena AquaZoom L 18714-20.000.00 | 2 450 ₴ |
Дощувач осцилюючий Gardena AquaZoom L (18714-20) | 2 375 ₴ |
Дощівник осцилювальний Gardena AquaZoom L (18714-20.000.00) | 3 266 ₴ |
Дощувач осцілірующий Gardena AquaZoom L | 2 950 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →