Garmin echoMAP Plus 42cv
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Garmin echoMAP Plus 42cv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 701 m
Emitter power:500 W
Beam Angle:120 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:4.3 "
Dimensions:102x165x40 mm
All specifications
Specifications echoMAP Plus 42cv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin echoMAP Plus 42cv
Garmin ECHOMAP Plus 42cv - 4,3 ехолот-картплоттер з CHIRP та ClearVu" 010- | 15 200 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Plus 42cv Bez przetwornika 010-01884-00 | 16 000 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Plus 42cv Bez przetwornika 010-01884-00 | 16 800 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Plus 42cv Z przetwornikiem GT20-TM 010-01884-01 | 20 080 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Plus 42cv Z przetwornikiem GT20-TM 010-01884-01 | 21 084 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →