Garmin echoMAP UHD 92sv (010-02341-00)
Videos 16Photos 6 |
Garmin echoMAP UHD 92sv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 580 m
Emitter power:500 W
Beam Angle:120 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:9 "
Dimensions:282x164x60 mm
All specifications
Specifications echoMAP UHD 92sv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin echoMAP UHD 92sv
All prices 8 →Эхолот Garmin EchoMap UHD 92sv (GT-56) 010-02522-01 010-02522-01 | 72 520 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP UHD 92sv (Без датчика) - 9 ехолот-картплоттер з WiFi та під | 48 000 ₴ |
Garmin Echomap Uhd 92Sv, Ww, W/Gt54 Echosonda | 49 080 ₴ |
Garmin Echomap Uhd 92Sv, Ww, W/Gt54 Echosonda | 51 534 ₴ |
Эхолот Garmin EchoMap UHD 92sv без датчика 010-02341-00 | 42 120 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →