Garmin echoMAP Ultra 102sv (010-02111-01)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Garmin echoMAP Ultra 102sv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 701 m
Emitter power:500 W
Beam Angle:120 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:10 "
Dimensions:295x195x98 mm
All specifications
Specifications echoMAP Ultra 102sv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin echoMAP Ultra 102sv
Эхолот Garmin EchoMap Ultra 102SV (без датчика) 010-02111-00 010-02111-00 | 82 000 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Ultra 102sv (Без датчика) - 10 ехолот-картплоттер із сенсор | 82 000 ₴ |
Garmin Echomap Ultra 102Sv Z Przetwornikiem Gt54Uhd Tm 0100211101 | 74 680 ₴ |
Garmin Echomap Ultra 102Sv Z Przetwornikiem Gt54Uhd Tm 0100211101 | 78 414 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →