Geberit Selnova 160x75 cm
Videos 16Photos 5 |
Geberit Selnova 160x75 554.283.01.1 |
|
For mounting with legs or frame. Panel sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Selnova 160x75 cm
Ванна акрилова Geberit Selnova 160x75 554.283.01.1 | 11 089 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова 160 х 75 х h42,8 см Geberit Selnova в комплекті з ніжками 5 | 12 615 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Geberit Selnova 160x75 554.283.01.1 + ножки | 12 615 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова 160 х 75 х h42,8 см Geberit Selnova в комплекті з ніжками 5 | 12 615 ₴ |
Video reviews
Geberit Selnova configurations
Price for Geberit Selnova |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit Selnova 135x135 cm angle | from 11 252 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Geberit Selnova 140x100 cm angle | from 8 568 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 150x70 cm | from 10 121 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 150x100 cm angle | from 8 568 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 160x70 cm | from 10 121 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 160x75 cm | from 11 089 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 160x100 cm angle | from 12 563 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 170x70 cm | from 9 800 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 170x75 cm | from 10 399 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Geberit Selnova 180x80 cm | from 12 531 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →