Gembird MUSW-202
Gembird MUSW-202 |
|
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird MUSW-202
All prices 27 →Беспроводная оптическая мышка Gembird MUSW-202 | 319 ₴ |
Мышка GEMBIRD MUSW-202 | 289 ₴ |
Миша Gembird MUSW-202 Wireless Black | 299 ₴ |
Мишка Gembird MUSW-202 | 319 ₴ |
Gembird Мишка Gembird MUSW-202 | 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The mouse wheel breaks very quickly and cannot be repaired, it was specially made that way. Turns off constantly. Additional buttons are useless. Don't waste your money on this garbage! Nothing! The mouse wheel breaks very quickly and cannot be repaired, it was specially made that way. Turns off constantly. Additional buttons are useless. Don't waste your money on this garbage! use Gembird MUSW-202 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →