Genebre Oslo 65110
Genebre Oslo 65110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo 65110
All prices 13 →Змішувач для душа GENEBRE Oslo з душовим гарнітуром 65110194566 65110 19 4 | 5 546 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Oslo (65110 19 45 66) 65110 19 45 66 | 6 162 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Oslo з душовим гарнітуром 65110 19 45 66 | 5 546 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GENEBRE Oslo настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 65110 | 5 114 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Genebre Oslo 65110 19 45 66 | 6 162 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Oslo 65110:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Model Oslo 65110 19 45 65 — without shower set
We recommendCompare using chart →