Genesis Aqua Lempira 500x1500 6801
from 8 730 up to 13 200 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Lempira 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Lempira 500x1500 6801 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Lempira 500x1500 6801
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Lempira 150x50 чорна 6801 | 9 700 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LEMPIRA 1500x500 чорний 60940 | 8 923 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Lempira (6804) | 12 200 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Lempira 150x50 чорна 6804 | 12 200 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LEMPIRA 1500x500 білий 60941 | 8 923 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend