Genesis Aqua Quattro 530x800 (1001)
from 5 865 up to 10 098 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Quattro 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Quattro 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Quattro 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Quattro 80x53 чорний | 8 819 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Quattro GA-1001 | 8 850 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Quattro 80x53 чорна 1001 | 8 231 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Quattro 80x53 (GA-1001) | 7 523 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Quattro 80x53 см (GA-1001) | 7 900 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend