Genesis Aqua Tristar Square 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 487 up to 10 150 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Tristar Square 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Tristar Square 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Tristar Square 530x1000
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Tristar Square 100x53 чорний Tristar Squ | 6 487 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar square 100x53 чорна 2002 | 7 114 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar square 100x53 (GA-2002) | 6 503 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Tristar square 100x53 (GA-2002) | 6 850 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua TRISTAR SQUARE 1000x530 чорний 60679 | 7 037 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend