Genesis Aqua Split 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 8 755 up to 15 800 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Split 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Split 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Split 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Split 100x53 чорна 1602G | 9 579 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Split 100x53 (GA-1602) | 8 755 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Split 100x53 см (GA-1602) | 9 450 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SPLIT 1000x500 чорний 60841 | 9 475 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Split 100x53 см черный 1602 GAQ1602 | 10 300 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend