Asus ROG Strix XG32VC 32 " black (90LM03S0-B04170)
Videos 10Photos 9 |
An elite 2020 ROG Strix gaming monitor that anticipates the demands of today's most gamers. Equipped with a 1800R concave VA panel and a 34" display for an immersive gaming experience. The monitor matrix displays a high-quality picture with a resolution of 2560x1440, 90% coverage of the DCI-P3 color space, is friendly with HDR content (DisplayHDR 400 specification) and has a fast response time of 1 ms (note: with MPRT).
The display refresh rate is 170 Hz. Of the branded "gadgets", the model implemented ELMB-Sync technology, which combines a system for reducing motion blur (Extreme Low Motion Blur) and adaptive frame rate synchronization (Adaptive-sync). In addition, FreeSync Premium Pro is built into the monitor, and NVIDIA G-Sync certification is also announced. Like all Asus gaming monitors, this model features GamePlus proprietary software tools, which include a fixed crosshair, dedicated timer, frame counter and image alignment tool in multi-display configurations. For comfortable work on board there is a built-in blue filter, Flicker-Free to reduce backlight flicker and a convenient stand with adjustable height, tilt and position in space. The icing on the cake is the built-in USB hub with USB-C ports that can be used for charging and video at the same time.
Buy Asus ROG Strix XG32VC 32 " black
All prices 73 →Asus 31.5" ROG Strix XG32VC (90LM03S0-B04170) Black 90LM03S0-B04170 | 24 421 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ROG STRIX XG32VC Curved HDR (90LM03S0B04170) | 18 349 ₴ |
31.5" Asus ROG Strix XG32VC | 25 399 ₴ |
Монитор ASUS 31.5" ROG Strix XG32VC VA Black (90LM03S0-B04170) 90LM03S0-B0 | 22 623 ₴ |
РК монітор Asus Rog Strix XG32VC Curved Hdr (90LM03S0B04170) | 18 900 ₴ |