Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W 31.5 "
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W 31.5 "
27 "31.5 "
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 0.5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W 31.5 "
All prices 15 →Philips 32M2C5500W/00 | 22 299 ₴ |
Монитор 31.5" Philips Evnia 32m2c5500w/00 | 23 638 ₴ |
TFT 31,5" Philips 32M2C5500W, QHD, VA, 240Hz, 0,5ms, изогнутый, HDMI, DP, | 22 204 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 32M2C5500W/00 | 21 999 ₴ |
Philips Монітор Philips 32M2C5500W/00 | 21 999 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W configurations
Price for Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Evnia 27M2C5500W 27 " | from 12 599 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Philips Evnia 32M2C5500W 31.5 " | from 19 080 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →