from 809 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 150 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 420 ₴shower system, tap: double lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 318 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 790 ₴shower system, tap: double lever, overhead shower: modes 1, set: tap, rack, telescopic
from 863 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 240 mm, depth 180 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 309 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, wall mount, jet: depth 162 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 371 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 131 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 145 mm, depth 190 mm, spring spout, China, warranty 5 years
from 714 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 781 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 071 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, spring spout, China, warranty 5 years
from 722 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 842 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 178 mm, depth 135 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 923 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 410 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 842 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 160 mm, depth 155 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 850 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 758 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 674 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 264 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 479 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years