Globus Lux Niagara GLN-5-106MIX
Photos 11 |
Globus Lux Niagara GLN-5-106MIX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Niagara GLN-5-106MIX
All prices 62 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GLOBUS LUX настінного монтажу одноважільний | 2 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Niagara GLN-5-106MIX 4032025156 | 2 109 ₴ |
Смеситель гигиенический Globus Lux GLN-5-106MIX-BB | 2 336 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач гігієнічний Globus Lux Niagara GLN-5-106MIX | 2 107 ₴ |
5-106MIX Cold/Hot зі стіни, Шланг-120 мм,латунь,Хром Змішувач для ванни Gl | 2 507 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →