Globus Lux Ontario GLO-0208
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Ontario GLO-0208 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Ontario GLO-0208
All prices 25 →Кран для ванної одновентильний із довгим виливом GLOBUS LUX ONTARIO GLO-02 | 2 027 ₴ |
Globus Lux ONTARIO GLO-0208 | 2 027 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux Ontario GLO-0208 4032025223 | 2 027 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Globus Lux GLO-0208 | 2 020 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux Ontario GLO-0208 | 1 887 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →