Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-0110-Q
Photos 4 |
Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-0110-Q |
|
Wall holder for shower set included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-0110-Q
All prices 21 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GLOBUS LUX GLQU-0110-Q прихованого монтажу | 2 798 ₴ |
Globus GLQU-0110-Q | 2 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-0110-Q 4032025165 | 2 798 ₴ |
Смеситель гигиенический Globus Lux GLQU-0110-Q | 2 795 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач гігієнічний Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-0110-Q | 2 796 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →