GMP Italia Atom 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,5
Videos 3Photos 12 | from 11 484 up to 13 938 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Atom 37
Specifications
GMP Italia Atom 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Atom 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,5
GMP Italia Atom Anthracite Diamond R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.5 | 13 938 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Black polished R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66,5 ID3321 | 12 898 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Black Diamond R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.5 | 13 294 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Black Glossy R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.5 | 12 420 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Silver R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.5 | 12 558 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Matt anthracite R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66,5 ID332 | 11 484 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Black glossy R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66,5 ID33220 | 11 484 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Anthracite polished R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66,5 I | 12 898 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar