GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 10 | from 11 199 up to 12 802 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Dea 33
Specifications
GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
GMP Italia DEA Black Diamond (R18 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6) | 11 699 ₴ |
GMP Italia Dea Black Glossy R18 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 | 11 792 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA (9J x 18 5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 Glossy Black) | 11 611 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA Glossy Black (R18 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6) | 11 199 ₴ |
GMP Italia Dea Black Diamond R18 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 | 12 802 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA (9J x 18 5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 black diamond) | 12 668 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar