GMP Italia Wonder 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
Videos 1Photos 12 | from 9 360 up to 13 938 ₴ Compare prices 27 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Wonder 7
Specifications
GMP Italia Wonder 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Wonder 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
Литые диски GMP Italia Wonder R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 (black polish | 10 403 ₴ |
Диски GMP Italia Wonder 7,5x18 5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 (black polished) | 10 586 ₴ |
GMP Italia WONDER Black Diamond (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) | 11 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia Wonder (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) black diamond На замовлен | 12 989 ₴ |
GMP Italia Wonder R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 Black Diamond WOND7518451 | 11 043 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar