Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 11241-225 (11241-225)
Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 11241-225 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 11241-225
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 2.2m 1-9gr 11241-225 | 1 157 ₴ |
Cпінінговe вудилище Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 2.2м 1-9г (11241-225) | 1 446 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 2.2м 1-9г (11241-225) | 1 446 ₴ |
Спинингове вудлище Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 2.2 м 1-9г (11241-225) | 1 446 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce Jigger 2.2м 1-9г (11241-225) | 1 157 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →