Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-862ML (2039309)
Videos 6 |
Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-862ML |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-862ML
Вудлище спінінгове Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-862ML 2.59 м 5-21 г (203930 | 3 790 ₴ |
Спінінг GC Inquisitor INS-862ML 2.59м 5-21г,2039309 | 3 790 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Inquisitor INS-862ML 2.59м 5-21г | 3 790 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →