Golden Catch Vertais VRS-732ULT (VRS-732ULT)
Golden Catch Vertais VRS-732ULT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Vertais VRS-732ULT
Вудлище спінінгове Golden Catch Vertais VRS-732ULT 2.21 м 1.5-8 г (2039209 | 2 550 ₴ |
Спінінг GC Vertais VRS-732ULT 2.21м 1.5-8г, 2039209 | 2 550 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Vertais VRS-732ULT 2.21м 1.5-8г (100130) | 2 550 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Vertais VRS-732ULT 2.21м 1.5-8г | 2 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →